Weapon Statistics
From a total of 106,373 kills with 44,246 headshots
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 31,227 | 29.36% | 4,555 | 10.29% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 22,162 | 20.83% | 14,014 | 31.67% | 0.63 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 11,908 | 11.19% | 5,792 | 13.09% | 0.49 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 10,353 | 9.73% | 6,367 | 14.39% | 0.61 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 3,513 | 3.30% | 1,145 | 2.59% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 2,656 | 2.50% | 1,199 | 2.71% | 0.45 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2,617 | 2.46% | 1,267 | 2.86% | 0.48 | |||
| 8 | 1.10 | 2,112 | 1.99% | 1,465 | 3.31% | 0.69 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 2,075 | 1.95% | 1,072 | 2.42% | 0.52 | |||
| 10 | 0.80 | 1,875 | 1.76% | 704 | 1.59% | 0.38 | |||
| 11 | 1.10 | 1,681 | 1.58% | 741 | 1.67% | 0.44 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 1,421 | 1.34% | 495 | 1.12% | 0.35 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1,391 | 1.31% | 646 | 1.46% | 0.46 | |||
| 14 | 1.40 | 1,379 | 1.30% | 720 | 1.63% | 0.52 | |||
| 15 | 1.10 | 1,148 | 1.08% | 464 | 1.05% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1,148 | 1.08% | 564 | 1.27% | 0.49 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 980 | 0.92% | 1 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.50 | 952 | 0.89% | 524 | 1.18% | 0.55 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 892 | 0.84% | 445 | 1.01% | 0.50 | |||
| 20 | 1.20 | 814 | 0.77% | 353 | 0.80% | 0.43 | |||
| 21 | 1.40 | 782 | 0.74% | 415 | 0.94% | 0.53 | |||
| 22 | 1.50 | 779 | 0.73% | 397 | 0.90% | 0.51 | |||
| 23 | 1.80 | 722 | 0.68% | 1 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.20 | 658 | 0.62% | 303 | 0.68% | 0.46 | |||
| 25 | 1.40 | 587 | 0.55% | 338 | 0.76% | 0.58 | |||
| 26 | 1.50 | 541 | 0.51% | 259 | 0.59% | 0.48 |
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.5.12
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]

