Weapon Statistics
From a total of 2,788 kills with 1,133 headshots
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,000 | 35.87% | 164 | 14.47% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 610 | 21.88% | 334 | 29.48% | 0.55 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 450 | 16.14% | 283 | 24.98% | 0.63 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 254 | 9.11% | 169 | 14.92% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 39 | 1.40% | 17 | 1.50% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 39 | 1.40% | 19 | 1.68% | 0.49 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 33 | 1.18% | 10 | 0.88% | 0.30 | |||
| 8 | 0.80 | 31 | 1.11% | 9 | 0.79% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 27 | 0.97% | 12 | 1.06% | 0.44 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 26 | 0.93% | 14 | 1.24% | 0.54 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.82% | 15 | 1.32% | 0.65 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 22 | 0.79% | 6 | 0.53% | 0.27 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 22 | 0.79% | 13 | 1.15% | 0.59 | |||
| 14 | 1.20 | 20 | 0.72% | 5 | 0.44% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.72% | 8 | 0.71% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.68% | 5 | 0.44% | 0.26 | |||
| 17 | 1.20 | 19 | 0.68% | 10 | 0.88% | 0.53 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 18 | 0.65% | 8 | 0.71% | 0.44 | |||
| 20 | 1.20 | 18 | 0.65% | 6 | 0.53% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | 1.80 | 18 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.10 | 17 | 0.61% | 9 | 0.79% | 0.53 | |||
| 23 | 1.10 | 16 | 0.57% | 8 | 0.71% | 0.50 | |||
| 24 | 1.40 | 15 | 0.54% | 8 | 0.71% | 0.53 | |||
| 25 | 1.10 | 11 | 0.39% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.09 | |||
| 26 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 2.5.12
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]

